Kompanie Edelweiss

Die 8. Kompanie des BSV Vechta

Kaiser/Könige

Kaiser

1994 Alfons Thie und Angela

Thie 1994

 


2019 Uli Anten und Rita

 

 

Könige

1971/72 Friedel Hempen und Christine

Hempen 1991 Alfons Thie und Frau
Alfons Garthaus und Frau
Franz Tegenkamp und Frau
Jürgen Menzel und Frau
Josef Franzke und Frau

1972/73 Theodor Wieferig und Magret

Wieferig 1972 Dr. Gerd Thole und Frau
Dr. Paul Kröger und Frau
Clemens Meistermann und Frau
Bernhard Heil und Frau
Josef Chutsch und Frau

1973/74 Hermann Dusend und Doris

Dusend 1973 Günther Gelhaus und Frau Waltraud
Addi Reins und Frau
Werner Friedrich Riesmeyer und Frau
Manfred Bröring und Frau
Anton Schröder und Frau

1976/77 Alfons Thie und Angela

Thie 1976 Klaus Langereis und Frau Erika
Ewald Thole und Frau Angela
Karl Völker und Frau Alwine
Günter Arlinghaus und Frau Agnes
Günther Gelhaus und Frau Waltraud

1983/84 Günther Gelhaus und Anita

Gelhaus 1983 Peter Schock und Frau
Georg Kreft und Frau
Dr. Wolfgang Deutschmann und Frau
Augustin Middendorf und Frau
Karl Schopmans und Frau

1988/89 Ulrich Anten und Rita

Anten 1988 Gerhard Wieczorek und Frau
Josef Krimpenfort und Frau Anneliese
Conny Pöppelmann und Frau
Paul Balster und Renate Hoops
Helmut Kühling und Frau Lena

1992/93 Norbert Belling und Maria

 
Belling 1992 Franz-Josef Balster und Frau Rita
Wilhelm Kreutzmann und Frau Elisabeth
Bernhard Brunklaus und Frau Anita
Fanz Möller und Frau Ulla
Wilfried Tyroke und Margret Klatte

1994/95 Walter Thie und Maria

Thie 1994 Jürgen Sommer und Frau Rita
Klaus Heilmann und Frau Anita
Klaus Esslinger und Frau Christel
Rainer Meyer und Frau Marianne
 
   

 

 

Kinderkönige

1997/98
Kinderkönig 1997/98

1995/96
Kinderkönig 1995/96

1993/94
Kinderkönig 1993/94

1992/93
Kinderkönig 1992/93

1991/92
Kinderkönig 1991/92

1990/91
Kinderkönig 1990/91

1984/85
Kinderkönig 1984/85

1979/80
Kinderkönig 1979/80

1976/77
Kinderkönig 1976/77

1972/73
Kinderkönig 1972/73

1965/66
Kinderkönig 1965/66

Prinz/Prinzessin

2003/04

Prinzessin Stefanie Gelhaus (Kp.Edelweiss)
mit Simon Spille

2001/02

Prinz Michael Thie (Kp. Edelweiss)
mit Saski Wenisch

 

          Kohlkönig                          Kohlkönigin

2020 Peter Ruholl                        Gabi Moss

2019 Sebastian Schock                Britta Bohlke

2018 Manfred Moss                      Inga Krimpenfort

2017 Gregor Schillmöller              Marlies Heitkamp

2016 Josef Kühling                       Ute Linke

2015  Martin Bocklage                  Britta Bohlke

2014  Wilhelm Kreutzmann          Rita Balster

2013  Wolfgang Deutschmann     Maria Belling

2012  Heinz Lück                          Annelise Krimpenfort

2011  Heinz Stockhoff                  Gabi Moss

2010  Günther Gellhaus

2009  Werner Langfermann       W. Tambor

2008  Winfried Hanel                  Christel Adam

2007  Gregor Schillmöller          Anja Schillmöller

2006  Christian Ostmann          Beate Ostmann

2005  Leo Dubowy                    Frieda Dubowy

2004  Alfred Raker                     Irmi Raker

2003

2002  Martin Bocklage                Anita Bocklage

2001  Norbert Belling                 Rita Balster

2000  Richard Langhorst           Ulrike Langhorst

1999  Josef Kühling                   Ulla Kühling

1998  Manfred Moss                  Gabi Moss

1997  Helmut Meyer                   Karin Stockhoff

1996  Klaus Jaunich                   Maria Jaunich

1995  Harald Patzelt                  Conny Patzelt

1994  Klaus Esslinger               Christel Esslinger

1993  Peter Uptmoor                 Eleonore Uptmoor

1992  Winfried Hanel                 Helga Hanel

1991  Alfons Thie                       Maria Thie

1990  Josef Krimpenfort            Anneliese Krimpenfort

1989  Menne Buller                   Margret Buller

1988  Siegfried Scholz

1987  Josef Borda

1986  Fr. Wieczorek

1985  Heinz Stockhoff

1984  Franz-Josef Balster

1983  Josef Tönnies

1982  Günther Gellhaus